Sold
Po Teck Mansion Po Teck Tower (block B)FLOOR 8FLAT B3
Registration Number:06031801110123
|Transaction Date:10/03/2006
PRN:A3794245
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

AlexChiu趙日雄
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-590008)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$860 K
Saleable Area
355sq.ft.
Buy $2,421 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
520sq.ft.
Buy $1,654 /sq.ft.
Building Age
53 Years
Transaction Date: 10/03/2006
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1972-11
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
360
Walking toTo Kwa WanStation
3 Min(s)
Address/ Area
25-27g Chi Kiang Street