Sold
Po Teck Mansion Po Teck Tower (block B)FLOOR 10FLAT B2
Registration Number:24041701270090
|Transaction Date:19/03/2024
PRN:A3794062
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

BenTang湯遠輝
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-455609)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$3 M
Gross Area
460sq.ft.
Buy $6,522 /sq.ft.
Building Age
53 Years
Transaction Date: 19/03/2024
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1972-11
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
360
Walking toTo Kwa WanStation
3 Min(s)
Address/ Area
25-27g Chi Kiang Street