Sold
Po Teck Mansion Po Teck Tower (block B)FLOOR 9FLAT B2
Registration Number:24082300200070
|Transaction Date:31/07/2024
PRN:A3794163
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

MichaelChin程紹懷
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-180125)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$3.23 M
Saleable Area
399sq.ft.
Buy $8,088 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
460sq.ft.
Buy $7,022 /sq.ft.
Building Age
53 Years
Transaction Date: 31/07/2024
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1972-11
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
360
Walking toTo Kwa WanStation
3 Min(s)
Address/ Area
25-27g Chi Kiang Street