Sold
Po Teck Mansion Lung Teck Tower (block A)FLOOR 11FLAT A6
Registration Number:20121800180080
|Transaction Date:04/12/2020
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

MayLam林美貞
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-231413)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$4.15 M
Saleable Area
367sq.ft.
Buy $11,306 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
470sq.ft.
Buy $8,830 /sq.ft.
Building Age
53 Years
Transaction Date: 04/12/2020
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1972-11
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
360
Walking toTo Kwa WanStation
3 Min(s)
Address/ Area
25-27g Chi Kiang Street