Sold
Po Tak MansionFLOOR 12FLAT A (NO. 3A)
Registration Number:11121902310122
|Transaction Date:13/12/2011
PRN:A2986663
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

JoyceKwan關婉芳
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-093247)
PRICE
$7.45 M
Saleable Area
662sq.ft.
Buy $11,254 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
800sq.ft.
Buy $9,313 /sq.ft.
Building Age
63 Years
Transaction Date: 13/12/2011
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1963-03
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
59
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
3A-3E Wang Tak Street