Sold

Po (pao) Fung BuildingFLOOR 11FLAT B

Registration Number:08011400440121
||
盧嘉麗 Mandy Lo
elite
MandyLo盧嘉麗
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-702710)
PRICE
$595 K
call_me
Saleable Area
211sq.ft.
Buy $2,820 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
351sq.ft.
Buy $1,695 /sq.ft.
Building Age
41 Years
Transaction Date: 18/12/2007
Po (pao) Fung BuildingEstate Info

Estate Overview

Po (Pao) Fung Building is located on 1-7 Hop Yick Road, Po (Pao) Fung Building divides into 1 blocks, 60 units in total. The school network belongs to 74 (Primary School) and Yuen Long District (Secondary School). Po (Pao) Fung Building is near to MTR Yuen Long Station only 9 minutes walking distance in need.
Date of Occupation Permit
1984-09
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
60
Walking toYuen LongStation
10 Min(s)
Address/ Area
1-7 Hop Yick Road