Sold
Po (pao) Fung BuildingFLOOR 4FLAT B
Registration Number:09071702420016
|Transaction Date:22/06/2009
PRN:B0876992
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

IkiTam譚詠雯
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-486030)
PRICE
$668 K
Saleable Area
211sq.ft.
Buy $3,166 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
351sq.ft.
Buy $1,903 /sq.ft.
Building Age
41 Years
Transaction Date: 22/06/2009
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1984-09
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
60
Walking toYuen LongStation
10 Min(s)
Address/ Area
1-7 Hop Yick Road