Sold
Po (pao) Fung BuildingFLOOR 14FLAT D
Registration Number:12080802370036
|Transaction Date:25/07/2012
PRN:B0877123
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

MandyLo盧嘉麗
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-702710)
Sold

1/4
PRICE
$1.38 M
Saleable Area
205sq.ft.
Buy $6,723 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
333sq.ft.
Buy $4,129 /sq.ft.
Building Age
41 Years
Transaction Date: 25/07/2012
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1984-09
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
60
Walking toYuen LongStation
10 Min(s)
Address/ Area
1-7 Hop Yick Road