Sold
Po (pao) Fung BuildingFLOOR 3FLAT A
Registration Number:09112702500184
|Transaction Date:05/11/2009
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

BellMok莫明雅
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-154816)
Sold

1/4
PRICE
$810 K
Saleable Area
211sq.ft.
Buy $3,839 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
351sq.ft.
Buy $2,308 /sq.ft.
Building Age
41 Years
Transaction Date: 05/11/2009
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1984-09
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
60
Walking toYuen LongStation
10 Min(s)
Address/ Area
1-7 Hop Yick Road