Sold
Po Nga Court Ka Wo House (block C)FLOOR 17FLAT 11
Registration Number:26022501340024
|Transaction Date:10/02/2026
PRN:B1795359
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

Au Yeung歐陽慧
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-571891)
PRICE
$3.08 M
Saleable Area
443sq.ft.
Buy $6,945 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
583sq.ft.
Buy $5,283 /sq.ft.
Building Age
36 Years
Transaction Date: 10/02/2026
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1989-07-1989-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
3 Block(s)
Total Units
2,448
Walking toTai WoStation
5 Min(s)
Address/ Area
2 Tai Po Tai Wo Road