Sold
Po Ming BuildingFLOOR 2FLAT L
Registration Number:06100401580095
|Transaction Date:06/09/2006
PRN:A0701407
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

PhilipPoon潘家豪
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-231550)
PRICE
$2.31 M
Saleable Area
465sq.ft.
Buy $4,968 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
600sq.ft.
Buy $3,850 /sq.ft.
Building Age
61 Years
Transaction Date: 06/09/2006
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1964-07
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
172
Walking toCauseway BayStation
3 Min(s)
Address/ Area
2-6 Foo Ming Street