Sold
Ying Ga Garden Po Lung Court (tower 1 )FLOOR 7FLAT B
Registration Number:15050801220028
|Transaction Date:17/04/2015
PRN:A2048351
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

CeciliaMak麥凱詩
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-472780)
Sold

1/2
PRICE
$5.72 M
Saleable Area
377sq.ft.
Buy $15,183 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
506sq.ft.
Buy $11,304 /sq.ft.
Building Age
34 Years
Transaction Date: 17/04/2015
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1991-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
3 Block(s)
Total Units
300
Walking toKennedy TownStation
3 Min(s)
Address/ Area
34 Sands Street