Sold
Po Lai Court Po Chak House (block B)FLOOR 7FLAT 5
Registration Number:24022101180014
|Transaction Date:31/01/2024
PRN:A5899220
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

WingShi石秋惠
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-672392)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$3.9 M
Saleable Area
415sq.ft.
Buy $9,386 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
533sq.ft.
Buy $7,317 /sq.ft.
Building Age
38 Years
Transaction Date: 31/01/2024
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1987-09
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
3 Block(s)
Total Units
378
Walking toCheung Sha WanStation
8 Min(s)
Address/ Area
325-329 Po On Road