Sold
Po Lai Court Po Fook House (block A)FLOOR 6FLAT 9
Registration Number:15021701810054
|Transaction Date:02/02/2015
PRN:A5900225
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

MaggieHo何玉娣
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-667368)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$4.21 M
Saleable Area
459sq.ft.
Buy $9,181 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
589sq.ft.
Buy $7,148 /sq.ft.
Building Age
38 Years
Transaction Date: 02/02/2015
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1987-09
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
3 Block(s)
Total Units
378
Walking toCheung Sha WanStation
8 Min(s)
Address/ Area
325-329 Po On Road