Sold
Po Lai Court Po Fook House (block A)FLOOR 6FLAT 3
Registration Number:21022302050263
|Transaction Date:27/01/2021
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

JadaTong湯芷蘊
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-238933)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$5.28 M
Saleable Area
421sq.ft.
Buy $12,545 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
541sq.ft.
Buy $9,760 /sq.ft.
Building Age
38 Years
Transaction Date: 27/01/2021
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1987-09
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
3 Block(s)
Total Units
378
Walking toCheung Sha WanStation
8 Min(s)
Address/ Area
325-329 Po On Road