Sold
Po Lai Court Po Hong House (block C)FLOOR 1FLAT 1
Registration Number:24072400190064
|Transaction Date:16/07/2024
PRN:A5897798
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

JadaTong湯芷蘊
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-238933)
Sold

1/16
PRICE
$2.96 M
Saleable Area
459sq.ft.
Buy $6,455 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
589sq.ft.
Buy $5,025 /sq.ft.
Building Age
38 Years
Transaction Date: 16/07/2024
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1987-09
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
3 Block(s)
Total Units
378
Walking toCheung Sha WanStation
8 Min(s)
Address/ Area
325-329 Po On Road