Sold
Po Hong MansionFLOOR 9FLAT B
Registration Number:18021401380206
|Transaction Date:02/02/2018
PRN:C0192059
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

DebbieWong王惠玲
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-101311)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$4.95 M
Saleable Area
445sq.ft.
Buy $11,135 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
675sq.ft.
Buy $7,333 /sq.ft.
Building Age
40 Years
Transaction Date: 02/02/2018
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1985-08
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
27
Walking toTai Po MarketStation
10 Min(s)
Address/ Area
70-78 Kwong Fuk Road