Sold
Po Lai Court Po Fook House (block A)FLOOR 6FLAT 16
Registration Number:08103101530119
|Transaction Date:17/10/2008
PRN:B4115942
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

SusanSitu司徒巧珍
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-674810)
PRICE
$1.62 M
Saleable Area
457sq.ft.
Buy $3,541 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
587sq.ft.
Buy $2,760 /sq.ft.
Building Age
38 Years
Transaction Date: 17/10/2008
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1987-09
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
3 Block(s)
Total Units
378
Walking toCheung Sha WanStation
8 Min(s)
Address/ Area
325-329 Po On Road