Sold
Po Lai Court Po Fook House (block A)FLOOR 7FLAT 4
Registration Number:17052400780145
|Transaction Date:10/05/2017
PRN:B8216405
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

ClementHon韓志明
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-374004)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$4.39 M
Saleable Area
415sq.ft.
Buy $10,566 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
533sq.ft.
Buy $8,236 /sq.ft.
Building Age
38 Years
Transaction Date: 10/05/2017
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1987-09
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
3 Block(s)
Total Units
378
Walking toCheung Sha WanStation
8 Min(s)
Address/ Area
325-329 Po On Road