Sold
Po Lai Court Po Fook House (block A)FLOOR 5FLAT 13
Registration Number:08221359
|Transaction Date:13/10/2000
PRN:C0899135
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

ClementHon韓志明
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-374004)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$1.08 M
Saleable Area
427sq.ft.
Buy $2,527 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
548sq.ft.
Buy $1,971 /sq.ft.
Building Age
38 Years
Transaction Date: 13/10/2000
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1987-09
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
3 Block(s)
Total Units
378
Walking toCheung Sha WanStation
8 Min(s)
Address/ Area
325-329 Po On Road