Sold
Po Lai Court Po Chak House (block B)FLOOR 6FLAT 7
Registration Number:07010266
|Transaction Date:05/03/1997
PRN:A5899320
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

SusanSitu司徒巧珍
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-674810)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$2.25 M
Saleable Area
432sq.ft.
Buy $5,213 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
554sq.ft.
Buy $4,061 /sq.ft.
Building Age
38 Years
Transaction Date: 05/03/1997
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1987-09
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
3 Block(s)
Total Units
378
Walking toCheung Sha WanStation
8 Min(s)
Address/ Area
325-329 Po On Road