Sold
Po Lai Court Po Chak House (block B)FLOOR 8FLAT 13
Registration Number:07846819
|Transaction Date:05/08/1999
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

EmmaWong王茹
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-468249)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$800 K
Saleable Area
415sq.ft.
Buy $1,925 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
533sq.ft.
Buy $1,501 /sq.ft.
Building Age
38 Years
Transaction Date: 05/08/1999
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1987-09
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
3 Block(s)
Total Units
378
Walking toCheung Sha WanStation
8 Min(s)
Address/ Area
325-329 Po On Road