Sold
Po Lai Court Po Chak House (block B)FLOOR 8FLAT 13
Registration Number:06894557
|Transaction Date:24/12/1996
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

JoeTsang曾祖其
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-453863)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$1.7 M
Saleable Area
415sq.ft.
Buy $4,092 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
533sq.ft.
Buy $3,189 /sq.ft.
Building Age
38 Years
Transaction Date: 24/12/1996
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1987-09
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
3 Block(s)
Total Units
378
Walking toCheung Sha WanStation
8 Min(s)
Address/ Area
325-329 Po On Road