Sold
Po Lai Court Po Chak House (block B)FLOOR 1FLAT 2
Registration Number:16083102150144
|Transaction Date:12/08/2016
PRN:B6796188
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

EmmaWong王茹
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-468249)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$2.8 M
Saleable Area
457sq.ft.
Buy $6,121 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
587sq.ft.
Buy $4,770 /sq.ft.
Building Age
38 Years
Transaction Date: 12/08/2016
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1987-09
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
3 Block(s)
Total Units
378
Walking toCheung Sha WanStation
8 Min(s)
Address/ Area
325-329 Po On Road