Sold
Placid Groves Block 1FLOOR GFLAT A
Registration Number:00919105
|Transaction Date:14/04/2000
PRN:C0176806
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

BellMok莫明雅
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-154816)
PRICE
$3.28 M
Saleable Area
1,114sq.ft.
Buy $2,944 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,312sq.ft.
Buy $2,500 /sq.ft.
Building Age
28 Years
Transaction Date: 14/04/2000
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1997-07
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
16
Walking toKam Sheung RoadStation
10 Min(s)
Address/ Area
9 Kam Sheung Road