Sold
New Town Plaza Phase 3 Pittosporum Court (block 1)FLOOR 16FLAT C
Registration Number:25120100230027
|Transaction Date:21/11/2025
PRN:B4550334
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

JoeLam林偉鴻
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-378221)
Sold

1/7
PRICE
$15.3 M
Saleable Area
954sq.ft.
Buy $16,043 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,111sq.ft.
Buy $13,771 /sq.ft.
Building Age
34 Years
Transaction Date: 21/11/2025
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1991-07
No. of Phases
1 Phase(s)
No. of Blocks
5 Block(s)
Total Units
792
Walking toSha TinStation
3 Min(s)
Address/ Area
2-8 Sha Tin Centre Street