Sold
Ping Yan Court Block A (ping Oi House)FLOOR 3FLAT 2
Registration Number:26020300870028
|Transaction Date:28/01/2026
PRN:D3517431
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

RogerLee李意銘
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-293420)
Sold

1/4
PRICE
$3.02 M
Saleable Area
376sq.ft.
Buy $8,039 /sq.ft.
Building Age
7 Years
Transaction Date: 28/01/2026
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2018-09
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
3 Block(s)
Total Units
2,409
Walking toTin Shui WaiStation
3 Min(s)
Address/ Area
65 Ping Ha Road