Sold
World-wide Gardens Pine Court (block 6)FLOOR 14FLAT A
Registration Number:00935300
|Transaction Date:11/12/1996
PRN:A9822553
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

AngeeTang鄧惠芬
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-010019)
Sold

1/5
PRICE
$8.08 M
Saleable Area
1,603sq.ft.
Buy $5,041 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,840sq.ft.
Buy $4,391 /sq.ft.
Building Age
49 Years
Transaction Date: 11/12/1996
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1977-03-1980-09
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
7 Block(s)
Total Units
407
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
2 Lung Pak Street