Sold
Yue On Court Pik On House (block C)FLOOR 14FLAT 7
Registration Number:09050402210021
|Transaction Date:20/04/2009
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

SelinaHuang黃雪梅
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-504969)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$1.97 M
Saleable Area
469sq.ft.
Buy $4,193 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
575sq.ft.
Buy $3,423 /sq.ft.
Building Age
37 Years
Transaction Date: 20/04/2009
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1988-08-1988-10
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
7 Block(s)
Total Units
1,960
Walking toLei TungStation
9 Min(s)
Address/ Area
3 Yue On Court Road