Sold
Yue On Court Pik On House (block C)FLOOR 23FLAT 8
Registration Number:10032300540118
|Transaction Date:19/03/2010
PRN:A3243807
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$2.55 M
Saleable Area
504sq.ft.
Buy $5,062 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
618sq.ft.
Buy $4,126 /sq.ft.
Building Age
37 Years
Transaction Date: 19/03/2010
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1988-08-1988-10
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
7 Block(s)
Total Units
1,960
Walking toLei TungStation
9 Min(s)
Address/ Area
3 Yue On Court Road