Sold
Tsui Lam Estate Pik Lam House (block 1)FLOOR 17FLAT 7
Registration Number:18020701720020
|Transaction Date:17/01/2018
PRN:D0605088
Land Registry
TENANTS PURCHASE SCHEME

MarkHung洪盈嶺
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-206292)
PRICE
$1.07 M
Saleable Area
698sq.ft.
Buy $1,541 /sq.ft.
-
Transaction Date: 17/01/2018
No. of Blocks
8 Block(s)
Total Units
4,932
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
11 Tsui Lam Road