Sold
Fung Tak Estate Pik Fung House (block 2)FLOOR 1FLAT 21C
Registration Number:20110900200059
|Transaction Date:27/10/2020
PRN:C0857874
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

MichaelChin程紹懷
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-180125)
PRICE
$2.48 M
Saleable Area
147sq.ft.
Buy $16,817 /sq.ft.
Building Age
35 Years
Transaction Date: 27/10/2020
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1990-12-1992-01
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
7 Block(s)
Total Units
5,342
Walking toDiamond HillStation
11 Min(s)
Address/ Area
111 Fung Tak Road