Sold
Fung Tak Estate Pik Fung House (block 2)FLOOR 34FLAT 5
Registration Number:22122001580024
|Transaction Date:14/12/2022
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

MichaelChin程紹懷
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-180125)
PRICE
$3.32 M
Saleable Area
489sq.ft.
Buy $6,794 /sq.ft.
Building Age
35 Years
Transaction Date: 14/12/2022
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1990-12-1992-01
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
7 Block(s)
Total Units
5,342
Walking toDiamond HillStation
11 Min(s)
Address/ Area
111 Fung Tak Road