Sold
Fung Tak Estate Pik Fung House (block 2)FLOOR 12FLAT 20A
Registration Number:18020500280203
|Transaction Date:26/01/2018
PRN:A4271867
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

BenTang湯遠輝
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-455609)
PRICE
$858 K
Saleable Area
153sq.ft.
Buy $5,613 /sq.ft.
Building Age
35 Years
Transaction Date: 26/01/2018
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1990-12-1992-01
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
7 Block(s)
Total Units
5,342
Walking toDiamond HillStation
11 Min(s)
Address/ Area
111 Fung Tak Road