Sold
Pierhead Garden Tower 3FLOOR 8FLAT B
Registration Number:25031900720254
|Transaction Date:07/03/2025
PRN:B0490824
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

YoyoLee李爵宇
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(E-444745)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$4.33 M
Saleable Area
521sq.ft.
Buy $8,311 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
628sq.ft.
Buy $6,895 /sq.ft.
Building Age
37 Years
Transaction Date: 07/03/2025
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1988-08
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
6 Block(s)
Total Units
1,432
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
168-236 Wu Chui Road
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Tennis Court, Jogging Trail