Sold
Piedmont GardenFLOOR 1FLAT C (NO. 37)
Registration Number:06022300160037
|Transaction Date:10/02/2006
PRN:A2779848
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

BeckyLaw羅鈺薇
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-050770)
PRICE
$3.18 M
Saleable Area
602sq.ft.
Buy $5,285 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
800sq.ft.
Buy $3,975 /sq.ft.
Building Age
56 Years
Transaction Date: 10/02/2006
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1969-10
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
80
Walking toTin HauStation
4 Min(s)
Address/ Area
37-39A Tin Hau Temple Road