Sold
Piedmont GardenFLOOR 20FLAT B (NO. 39A)
Registration Number:23040600840067
|Transaction Date:17/03/2023
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

AngelNg吳嘉曦
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-556595)
PRICE
$12.8 M
Saleable Area
831sq.ft.
Buy $15,403 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,100sq.ft.
Buy $11,636 /sq.ft.
Building Age
56 Years
Transaction Date: 17/03/2023
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1969-10
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
80
Walking toTin HauStation
4 Min(s)
Address/ Area
37-39A Tin Hau Temple Road