Sold
Pictorial Garden Phase 1 Belleve Court (block 2)FLOOR 28FLAT D
Registration Number:24053100770014
|Transaction Date:24/05/2024
PRN:A9176152
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

Lee李伊鐳
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-577781)
Sold

1/13
PRICE
$9.4 M
Saleable Area
849sq.ft.
Buy $11,068 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,217sq.ft.
Buy $7,724 /sq.ft.
Building Age
35 Years
Transaction Date: 24/05/2024
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1991-04-1993-03
No. of Phases
3 Phase(s)
No. of Blocks
10 Block(s)
Total Units
1,734
Walking toShek MunStation
14 Min(s)
Address/ Area
19-21 On King Street
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children's Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Gymnasium, Saunna Room, Table Tennis, Squash Court, Tennis Court, Basketball Court, Snooker Room