Sold
Shatin 33 Phenix Heights (block 2)FLOOR 20FLAT A
Registration Number:00987125
|Transaction Date:03/09/1997
PRN:A9526491
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

JerryFok霍偉俊
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-403121)
Sold

1/8
PRICE
$12 M
Saleable Area
1,492sq.ft.
Buy $8,043 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,900sq.ft.
Buy $6,316 /sq.ft.
Building Age
42 Years
Transaction Date: 03/09/1997
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1984-02-1984-04
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
208
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
16 Sui Wo Road