Sold
Shatin 33 Phenix Heights (block 2)FLOOR 4FLAT B
Registration Number:00951346
|Transaction Date:28/04/1997
PRN:A9526692
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

JoeLam林偉鴻
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-378221)
Sold

1/8
PRICE
$9.42 M
Gross Area
1,900sq.ft.
Buy $4,957 /sq.ft.
Building Age
42 Years
Transaction Date: 28/04/1997
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1984-02-1984-04
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
208
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
16 Sui Wo Road