Sold
Shatin 33 Phenix Heights (block 2)FLOOR 12FLAT B
Registration Number:01355706
|Transaction Date:04/02/2004
PRN:A9526610
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

D'aquino杜文歷
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-608107)
PRICE
$5.56 M
Saleable Area
1,492sq.ft.
Buy $3,727 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,900sq.ft.
Buy $2,926 /sq.ft.
Building Age
42 Years
Transaction Date: 04/02/2004
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1984-02-1984-04
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
208
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
16 Sui Wo Road