Sold
Boland Court Phase IiFLOOR 5FLAT E
Registration Number:09120201820017
|Transaction Date:09/11/2009
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

AlvinLam林智全
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-543361)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$3.06 M
Saleable Area
440sq.ft.
Buy $6,951 /sq.ft.
Building Age
50 Years
Transaction Date: 09/11/2009
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1974-09-1975-10
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
160
Walking toKowloon TongStation
11 Min(s)
Address/ Area
10-12 Broadcast Drive