Sold
Boland Court Phase IiFLOOR GFLAT A
Registration Number:21020300700065
|Transaction Date:25/01/2021
PRN:A3467899
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

BennyTong湯荣幸
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-179932)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$7.25 M
Saleable Area
388sq.ft.
Buy $18,709 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
507sq.ft.
Buy $14,300 /sq.ft.
Building Age
50 Years
Transaction Date: 25/01/2021
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1974-09-1975-10
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
160
Walking toKowloon TongStation
11 Min(s)
Address/ Area
10-12 Broadcast Drive