Sold
Boland Court Phase IiFLOOR GFLAT E
Registration Number:20121700890080
|Transaction Date:02/12/2020
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

HermanLi李嘉能
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-271520)
Sold

1/8
PRICE
$8.2 M
Saleable Area
440sq.ft.
Buy $18,626 /sq.ft.
Building Age
50 Years
Transaction Date: 02/12/2020
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1974-09-1975-10
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
160
Walking toKowloon TongStation
11 Min(s)
Address/ Area
10-12 Broadcast Drive