Sold
Boland Court Phase IFLOOR 8FLAT F
Registration Number:09259548
|Transaction Date:25/03/2004
PRN:A3467785
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

HermanLi李嘉能
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-271520)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$2.51 M
Saleable Area
658sq.ft.
Buy $3,813 /sq.ft.
Building Age
51 Years
Transaction Date: 25/03/2004
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1974-09-1975-10
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
160
Walking toKowloon TongStation
11 Min(s)
Address/ Area
10-12 Broadcast Drive