Sold
Boland Court Phase IFLOOR 8FLAT F
Registration Number:07072301630028
|Transaction Date:11/07/2007
PRN:A3467785
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

AndySi史家樑
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-369609)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$3.95 M
Saleable Area
658sq.ft.
Buy $6,006 /sq.ft.
Building Age
51 Years
Transaction Date: 11/07/2007
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1974-09-1975-10
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
160
Walking toKowloon TongStation
11 Min(s)
Address/ Area
10-12 Broadcast Drive