Sold
Boland Court Phase IFLOOR 2FLAT H
Registration Number:06082600690022
|Transaction Date:12/08/2006
PRN:A3467838
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

BennyTong湯荣幸
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-179932)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$2.88 M
Saleable Area
505sq.ft.
Buy $5,705 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
510sq.ft.
Buy $5,647 /sq.ft.
Building Age
51 Years
Transaction Date: 12/08/2006
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1974-09-1975-10
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
160
Walking toKowloon TongStation
11 Min(s)
Address/ Area
10-12 Broadcast Drive