Sold
Hing Fook Building (hang Fook Building) Phase 4FLOOR 5FLAT B1
Registration Number:09081101850011
|Transaction Date:16/07/2009
PRN:B7425154
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

RingoYeung楊俊偉
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-486332)
Sold

1/3
PRICE
$565 K
Saleable Area
308sq.ft.
Buy $1,835 /sq.ft.
Building Age
49 Years
Transaction Date: 16/07/2009
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1975-08-1977-02
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
310
Walking toLong PingStation
4 Min(s)
Address/ Area
19 Ping Wui Street