Sold
Hing Fook (hang Fuk) Building Phase 4FLOOR 4FLAT B3
Registration Number:05052502180011
|Transaction Date:28/04/2005
PRN:B0920542
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

BellMok莫明雅
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-154816)
Sold

1/3
PRICE
$250 K
Saleable Area
272sq.ft.
Buy $918 /sq.ft.
Building Age
49 Years
Transaction Date: 28/04/2005
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1975-08-1977-02
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
310
Walking toLong PingStation
4 Min(s)
Address/ Area
19 Ping Wui Street