Sold
Hing Fook Building (hang Fook Building) Phase 4FLOOR 3FLAT B4
Registration Number:00651619
|Transaction Date:25/11/1995
PRN:B4739189
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

IkiTam譚詠雯
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-486030)
Sold

1/3
PRICE
$480 K
Saleable Area
272sq.ft.
Buy $1,763 /sq.ft.
Building Age
49 Years
Transaction Date: 25/11/1995
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1975-08-1977-02
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
310
Walking toLong PingStation
4 Min(s)
Address/ Area
19 Ping Wui Street